fbpx
Newsletter
Sign up to ReNew newsletter

Velkommen hos
Kosmos Technology

Please select private or business

Private Business

Kosmos Optics XFP, 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, MM, 300m.

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR

Kosmos Optics P/N: J-FT8903
78
In stock

Specifications

  • Form Factor
    10GBASE-SR
  • Data Rate
    10GE XFP
  • Wave Length
    850nm
  • Distance
    300m
  • Connector
    SFP
  • Interface
    LC
  • Mode
    Multimode
  • DOM
    Available
  • Compatibility P/N
    EX-XFP-10GE-SR
Kosmos Optics XFP, 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, MM, 300m.