fbpx
Newsletter
Sign up to ReNew newsletter

Velkommen hos
Kosmos Technology

Please select private or business

Private Business

Kosmos Optics X2 10BBASE-SR 850nm, MM, 300M.

Generic N/A

Kosmos Optics P/N: G-FT0903
210
In stock

Specifications

  • Form Factor
    10GBASE-SR
  • Data Rate
    10GE X2
  • Wave Length
    850nm
  • Distance
    300m
  • Connector
    X2
  • Interface
    SC Duplex
  • Mode
    Multimode
  • DOM
    Available
  • Compatibility P/N
    N/A
Kosmos Optics X2 10BBASE-SR 850nm, MM, 300M.