fbpx
Newsletter
Sign up to ReNew newsletter

Velkommen hos
Kosmos Technology

Please select private or business

Private Business

Kosmos Optics X2 10BBASE-LR 1310nm, SM, 10KM.

Juniper N/A

SKU: J-FT0910
259
In stock

Specifications

  • Form Factor
    10GBASE-LR
  • Data Rate
    10GE X3
  • Wave Length
    1310nm
  • Distance
    10km
  • Connector
    X3
  • Interface
    SC Duplex
  • Mode
    Single mode
  • DOM
    Available
  • Compatibility P/N
    N/A
Kosmos Optics X2 10BBASE-LR 1310nm, SM, 10KM.