fbpx
Newsletter
Sign up to ReNew newsletter

Velkommen hos
Kosmos Technology

Please select private or business

Private Business

Kosmos Optics SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, SM, 10km.

Huawei OSX010000

Kosmos Optics P/N: HW-FT3910D
119
In stock

Specifications

  • Form Factor
    10GBASE-LR
  • Data Rate
    8.5 & 10GE SFP+
  • Wave Length
    1310nm
  • Distance
    10km
  • Connector
    SFP
  • Interface
    LC
  • Mode
    Single mode
  • DOM
    Available
  • Compatibility P/N
    OSX010000
Kosmos Optics SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, SM, 10km.