fbpx
Newsletter
Sign up to ReNew newsletter

Velkommen hos
Kosmos Technology

Please select private or business

Private Business

Kosmos Optics 1000BASE-SX 850nm, MM, 550m, 8dB.

Intel E10GSFPSR
Kosmos Optics P/N: I-FT3405D
21
In stock

Specifications

  • Form Factor
    1000BASE-SX
  • Data Rate
    1000Mbps
  • Wave Length
    850nm
  • Distance
    550M
  • Connector
    SFP
  • Interface
    LC Duplex
  • Mode
    Multimode
  • DOM
    Available
  • Compatibility P/N
    E10GSFPSR
Kosmos Optics 1000BASE-SX 850nm, MM, 550m, 8dB.