fbpx
Newsletter
Sign up to ReNew newsletter

Velkommen hos
Kosmos Technology

Please select private or business

Private Business

Kosmos Optics 1000BASE-EX 1550nm, SM, 40km, 19dB.

Kosmos E1MG-EX1550-40
Kosmos Optics P/N: B-FT3440D-15
53
In stock

Specifications

  • Form Factor
    1000BASE-EX
  • Data Rate
    1000Mbps
  • Wave Length
    1550nm
  • Distance
    40KM
  • Connector
    SFP
  • Interface
    LC Duplex
  • Mode
    Single mode
  • DOM
    Available
  • Compatibility P/N
    E1MG-EX1550-40
Kosmos Optics 1000BASE-EX 1550nm,  SM, 40km, 19dB.