fbpx
Newsletter
Sign up to ReNew newsletter

Velkommen hos
Kosmos Technology

Please select private or business

Private Business

Kosmos Optics 1000BASE-EX 1310nm, SM, 40km, 22dB.

H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310
Kosmos Optics P/N: H3-FT3440D
46
In stock

Specifications

  • Data Rate
    1000Mbps
  • Wave Length
    1310nm
  • Distance
    40KM
  • Connector
    SFP
  • Interface
    LC Duplex
  • Mode
    Single mode
  • DOM
    Available
  • Compatibility P/N
    SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310
Kosmos Optics  1000BASE-EX 1310nm,  SM, 40km, 22dB.