fbpx
Newsletter
Sign up to ReNew newsletter

Velkommen hos
Kosmos Technology

Please select private or business

Private Business

Kosmos Optics 1000BASE DWDM 80KM, SM, 24dB, 1549.32nm

Alcatel 
Kosmos Optics P/N: AT-FT3480D-D35
325
In stock

Specifications

  • Form Factor
    1000BASE-ZX
  • Data Rate
    1000Mbps
  • Wave Length
    1549.32nm
  • Distance
    80KM
  • Connector
    SFP
  • Interface
    LC Duplex
  • Mode
    Single mode
  • DOM
    Available
Kosmos Optics  1000BASE DWDM 80KM, SM, 24dB, 1549.32nm