fbpx
Newsletter
Sign up to ReNew newsletter

Velkommen hos
Kosmos Technology

Please select private or business

Private Business

Kosmos Optics 1000BASE DWDM 120KM, SM, 32dB, 1544.53nm

Dell 
Kosmos Optics P/N: D-FT340CD-D41
344
In stock

Specifications

  • Form Factor
  • Data Rate
    1000Mbps
  • Wave Length
    1544.53nm
  • Distance
    120KM
  • Connector
    SFP
  • Interface
    LC Duplex
  • Mode
    Single mode
  • DOM
    Available
Kosmos Optics  1000BASE DWDM 120KM, SM, 32dB, 1544.53nm