fbpx
Newsletter
Sign up to ReNew newsletter

Velkommen hos
Kosmos Technology

Please select private or business

Private Business

Kosmos Optics 1000BASE-BX-U, BIDI TX1310/RX1490, 1310nm, SM, 20km, 14dB.

Extreme MGBIC-BX20-U
Kosmos Optics P/N: E-FT5420D-34
24
In stock

Specifications

  • Form Factor
  • Data Rate
    1000Mbps
  • Wave Length
    1310nm
  • Distance
    20KM
  • Connector
    SFP
  • Interface
    LC Duplex
  • Mode
    Single mode
  • DOM
    Available
  • Compatibility P/N
    MGBIC-BX20-U
Kosmos Optics 1000BASE-BX-U, BIDI TX1310/RX1490, 1310nm, SM, 20km, 14dB.