fbpx
Newsletter
Sign up to ReNew newsletter

Velkommen hos
Kosmos Technology

Please select private or business

Private Business

Kosmos Optics 1000BASE-BX-D80 BIDI TX1550/RX1490, 1550nm, SM 80km, 22dB.

HP N/A
Kosmos Optics P/N: H-FT5480-54
69
In stock

Specifications

  • Form Factor
    1000BASE-BX-D
  • Data Rate
    1000Mbps
  • Wave Length
    1550nm
  • Distance
    80KM
  • Connector
    SFP
  • Interface
    LC Duplex
  • Mode
    Single mode
  • DOM
    Available
  • Compatibility P/N
    N/A
Kosmos Optics 1000BASE-BX-D80 BIDI TX1550/RX1490, 1550nm, SM 80km, 22dB.