fbpx
Newsletter
Sign up to ReNew newsletter

Velkommen hos
Kosmos Technology

Please select private or business

Private Business

Kosmos Optics 1000BASE-BX-D, BIDI, TX1550/RX1310, 1550nm, SM, 3km, 12dB.

Juniper N/A
Kosmos Optics P/N: J-FT5403D-53
24
In stock

Specifications

  • Data Rate
    1000Mbps
  • Wave Length
    1550nm
  • Distance
    3KM
  • Connector
    SFP
  • Interface
    LC Duplex
  • Mode
    Single mode
  • DOM
    Available
  • Compatibility P/N
    N/A
Kosmos Optics 1000BASE-BX-D, BIDI, TX1550/RX1310, 1550nm, SM, 3km, 12dB.