fbpx
Newsletter
Sign up to ReNew newsletter

Velkommen hos
Kosmos Technology

Please select private or business

Private Business

Kosmos 1000BASE-BX-U80 BIDI TX1490/RX1550, 1490nm, SM 80km, 22dB.

Generic N/A

Kosmos Optics P/N: G-FT5480-45
69
In stock

Specifications

  • Form Factor
    1000BASE-BX-U
  • Data Rate
    1000Mbps
  • Wave Length
    1490nm
  • Distance
    80KM
  • Connector
    SFP
  • Interface
    LC Duplex
  • Mode
    Single mode
  • DOM
    Available
  • Compatibility P/N
    N/A
Kosmos 1000BASE-BX-U80 BIDI TX1490/RX1550, 1490nm, SM 80km, 22dB.