fbpx
Newsletter
Tilmeld dig ReNew nyhedsbrev

Velkommen hos
Kosmos Technology

Vælg venligst privat (inkl. moms) eller erhverv (ekskl. moms)

Privat Erhverv

Kosmos Optics 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm, SM, 80km, 22dB.

Alcatel SFP-GIG-LH70
Kosmos Optics P/N:
På lager

Specifikationer

  • Formfaktor
    1000BASE-ZX
  • Datahastighed
    1000Mbps
  • Wave Length
    1550nm
  • Afstand
    80KM
  • Stik
    SFP
  • Interface
    LC Duplex
  • Mode
    Single mode
  • DOM
    Available
Kosmos Optics 1000BASE-ZX,  1550nm, SM, 80km, 22dB.