fbpx
Newsletter
Tilmeld dig ReNew nyhedsbrev

Velkommen hos
Kosmos Technology

Vælg venligst privat (inkl. moms) eller erhverv (ekskl. moms)

Privat Erhverv

Kosmos Optics 1000BASE-EZX 1550nm, SM, 120km, 32dB.

Juniper SFP-1GE-EZX-120

Kosmos Optics P/N: J-FT340CD
653kr.
På lager

Specifikationer

  • Datahastighed
    1000Mbps
  • Wave Length
    1550nm
  • Afstand
    120KM
  • Stik
    SFP
  • Interface
    LC Duplex
  • Mode
    Single mode
  • DOM
    Available
  • Kompatibel P/N
    SFP-1GE-EZX-120
Kosmos Optics 1000BASE-EZX 1550nm, SM, 120km, 32dB.