fbpx
Newsletter
Tilmeld dig ReNew nyhedsbrev

Velkommen hos
Kosmos Technology

Vælg venligst privat (inkl. moms) eller erhverv (ekskl. moms)

Privat Erhverv

Kosmos Optics 1000BASE DWDM 120KM, SM, 32dB, 1549.32nm

Extreme

Kosmos Optics P/N: E-FT340CD-D35
2.561kr.
På lager

Specifikationer

  • Datahastighed
    1000Mbps
  • Wave Length
    1549.32nm
  • Afstand
    120KM
  • Stik
    SFP
  • Interface
    LC Duplex
  • Mode
    Single mode
  • DOM
    Available
Kosmos Optics  1000BASE DWDM 120KM, SM, 32dB, 1549.32nm