fbpx
Newsletter
Tilmeld dig ReNew nyhedsbrev

Velkommen hos
Kosmos Technology

Vælg venligst privat (inkl. moms) eller erhverv (ekskl. moms)

Privat Erhverv

Kosmos Optics 1000BASE-BX-U120 TX 1490/RX1550 BIDI, 1490nm, 120km, 31dB.

Cisco N/A

Kosmos Optics P/N: C-FT540CD-45
884kr.
På lager

Specifikationer

  • Formfaktor
    1000BASE-BX-U
  • Datahastighed
    1000Mbps
  • Wave Length
    1490nm
  • Afstand
    120KM
  • Stik
    SFP
  • Interface
    LC Duplex
  • Mode
    Single mode
  • DOM
    Available
  • Kompatibel P/N
    N/A
Kosmos Optics 1000BASE-BX-U120 TX 1490/RX1550 BIDI, 1490nm, 120km, 31dB.